Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Java Master 2002 Coffee Roaster
(view source)
Revision as of 22:55, 26 October 2022
156 bytes added
,
22:55, 26 October 2022
→Maintenance
Line 56:
Line 56:
! Done by
! Done by
! Notes
! Notes
+
|-
+
|Clean two exhaust thermocouples
+
|10/26/23
+
|Ryan
+
|
|-
|-
|Clean glass chamber
|Clean glass chamber
Line 66:
Line 71:
|Theo and Ryan
|Theo and Ryan
|Spot cleaning only
|Spot cleaning only
+
|-
+
|Vacuum clean air intake filter
+
|10/26/22
+
|Ryan
+
|
|-
|-
|Clean lower dump valve
|Clean lower dump valve
Line 71:
Line 81:
|Theo and Ryan
|Theo and Ryan
|Spot cleaning only
|Spot cleaning only
+
|-
+
|Clean hot air thermocouple
+
|10/26/22
+
|Ryan
+
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Rdpierce
833
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version