Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leica S430 Scanning Electron Microscope
(view source)
Revision as of 15:23, 11 January 2014
263 bytes added
,
15:23, 11 January 2014
no edit summary
Line 93:
Line 93:
|-
|-
|[[User:hef|Hef]]
|[[User:hef|Hef]]
+
|Ryan Pierce
+
|-
+
|Aaron Carlock
|Ryan Pierce
|Ryan Pierce
|-
|-
Line 167:
Line 170:
! Maintainer
! Maintainer
! Description
! Description
+
|-
+
|1/7/2014
+
|Ryan Pierce
+
|Noticed HDD controller error. This has happened in the past. Physically moving the IDE cable fixes it. Moved the cable this time, and the problem went away. Suspect bad cable. So I replaced the IDE cable.
|-
|-
|12/24/2013
|12/24/2013
Rdpierce
833
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version