Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leica S430 Scanning Electron Microscope
(view source)
Revision as of 04:22, 9 September 2013
240 bytes added
,
04:22, 9 September 2013
→Maintenance Log
Line 125:
Line 125:
! Maintainer
! Maintainer
! Description
! Description
+
|-
+
|9/2/2013
+
|Ryan Pierce
+
|Installed NCSA Telnet (in addition to CUTCP package I already installed) because NCSA FTP supports scripted input. Set up user scripts and icons to push files for each user to the FTP server, and to delete files.
|-
|-
|8/31/2013
|8/31/2013
Rdpierce
833
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version