Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lincoln Electric 3200HD
(view source)
Revision as of 03:49, 25 February 2020
586 bytes added
,
03:49, 25 February 2020
→List of Currently Authorized Users
Line 33:
Line 33:
|Alejandro Drexler
|Alejandro Drexler
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Chris Agocs
|Chris Agocs
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
+
|-
+
|Ray Doeksen
+
|Ron Olson & Lauren Svedman
+
|
|-
|-
|Yousef Zaffarkhan
|Yousef Zaffarkhan
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Andy Larkin
|Andy Larkin
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Samuel Sion
|Samuel Sion
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Lauren Svedman
|Lauren Svedman
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Aaron Carlock
|Aaron Carlock
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Greg Kudlacz
|Greg Kudlacz
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Daniel Maziarz
|Daniel Maziarz
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Connor Sullivan
|Connor Sullivan
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
+
|
|-
|-
|Keith Couture
|Keith Couture
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Jordan Montes
|Jordan Montes
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Ken Burkhardt
|Ken Burkhardt
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Sam Olendorf
|Sam Olendorf
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Eugene Liokumovich
|Eugene Liokumovich
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|[[user:mkeith|Matt Keith]]
|[[user:mkeith|Matt Keith]]
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|[[user:panchan99|Juan Ramos]]
|[[user:panchan99|Juan Ramos]]
|Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin
|Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin
+
|
|-
|-
|[[user:smash|Ashley Matrisciano]]
|[[user:smash|Ashley Matrisciano]]
|Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin
|Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin
+
|
|-
|-
|[[user:smash|Burton Kent]]
|[[user:smash|Burton Kent]]
|Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin
|Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin
+
|
|-
|-
|Brian Cuocci
|Brian Cuocci
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Sam Paris
|Sam Paris
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Clarence Bartenhagen
|Clarence Bartenhagen
|Chris Iacullo
|Chris Iacullo
+
|
|-
|-
|[[user:Pedrosk|Ed Breuer]]
|[[user:Pedrosk|Ed Breuer]]
Line 101:
Line 127:
|Feb 2017
|Feb 2017
|-
|-
−
|Matthew Kim
+
| Matthew Kim
−
|Chris Iacullo
+
| Chris Iacullo
+
|
|-
|-
| [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]]
| [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]]
Line 112:
Line 139:
| July 27, 2017
| July 27, 2017
|-
|-
−
|Daron Wooding
+
| Daron Wooding
−
|Touly Phiachantharath
+
| Touly Phiachantharath
+
|
|-
|-
−
|Wally Ibrahim
+
| Wally Ibrahim
−
|Daron Wooding
+
| Daron Wooding
−
|10/21/17
+
| 10/21/17
|-
|-
| Stephanie Pelzer
| Stephanie Pelzer
Line 131:
Line 159:
| 1/25/18
| 1/25/18
|-
|-
−
|Mike Ice
+
| Mike Ice
−
|Daron Wooding
+
| Daron Wooding
−
|2/17/18
+
| 2/17/18
|-
|-
| Brandon Kennedy
| Brandon Kennedy
Line 158:
Line 186:
| Chris Iacullo
| Chris Iacullo
| 8/16/2018
| 8/16/2018
+
|-
+
| Jacob Dawson
+
| ?Daron
+
| 9/22/2018
+
|-
+
| Jim Lund
+
| Daron Wooding
+
| 12/01/18
+
|-
+
| Tatjana Paunesku (tpaune)
+
| Daron Wooding
+
| 12/01/18
+
|-
+
| Tom Henderson (chiral)
+
| Daron Wooding
+
| 05/04/19
+
|-
+
| Lavande Chou
+
| Daron Wooding
+
| 09/07/19
+
|-
+
| Paul Lukas
+
| Daron Wooding
+
| 09/07/19
+
|-
+
| Tony Vetter
+
| Daron Wooding
+
| 10/19/19
+
|-
+
| Corwin Kline
+
| Daron?
+
| 2/22/2020
+
|-
+
| Martin Deng
+
| Daron Wooding
+
| 2/22/2020
+
|-
+
| Erick Santiago
+
| Daron Wooding
+
| 2/22/2020
|-}
|-}
[[Category: Hot Metals]]
[[Category: Hot Metals]]
Esantiago
4
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version