Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Member Storage Registry
(view source)
Revision as of 21:26, 26 August 2020
241 bytes removed
,
21:26, 26 August 2020
→General Work Area Shelves
Line 412:
Line 412:
In the general area, numbering starts with the upper left shelf and goes down, then across.
In the general area, numbering starts with the upper left shelf and goes down, then across.
−
{|
Class
="wikitable
sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}
"
+
{|
class
="wikitable"
+
| G01 ||
|-
|-
−
! Shelf No. !! Member Name
+
| G02 || Ben Marshall
|-
|-
−
|
G1
||
General Area Host Storage
+
|
G03
||
|-
|-
−
|
G2
||
Ben Marshall
+
|
G04
||
|-
|-
−
|
G3
||
Peter McKnight
+
|
G05
||
|-
|-
−
|
G4
||
Ashley Borg
+
|
G06
||
Carlos Garcia
|-
|-
−
|
G5
||
UNOCCUPIED
+
|
G07
||
|-
|-
−
|
G6
||
Carlos Garcia
+
|
G08
||
Ben Starett
|-
|-
−
|
G7
||
UNOCCUPIED
+
|
G09
||
Chris Iacullo
|-
|-
−
|
G8
||
Ben Starett
+
|
G10
||
|-
|-
−
|
G9
||
Chris Iacullo
+
|
G11
||
|-
|-
−
|
G10
||
[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]]
+
|
G12
||
Zack Sasnow
|-
|-
−
| G11 || UNOCCUPIED
+
| G13 || William Thompson
−
|-
−
| G12 || [[User:zsasnow| Zack Sasnow]]
−
|-
−
| G13 |
| [[User: Williamss
| William Thompson
]]
|-
|-
| G14 || Paulina Hubli
| G14 || Paulina Hubli
|-
|-
−
| G15 ||
Josh Bullock
+
| G15 ||
|}
|}
Garynhouse
1,580
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version