Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Miller XMT 304 CC Welder
(view source)
Revision as of 00:45, 10 March 2014
30 bytes added
,
00:45, 10 March 2014
→List of Currently Certified Users
Line 27:
Line 27:
== List of Currently Certified Users ==
== List of Currently Certified Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
−
!
Qualified
Member
+
!
Authorized
Member
! Trained By
! Trained By
|-
|-
Line 35:
Line 35:
|Ryan Pierce
|Ryan Pierce
|Dave Schact
|Dave Schact
+
|-
+
|Darin Wike
+
|Dave Schacht
|}
|}
Fitterdave
82
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version