Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Millermatic 252
(view source)
Revision as of 17:38, 16 September 2017
53 bytes added
,
17:38, 16 September 2017
m
→List of Currently Authorized Users
Line 23:
Line 23:
== List of Currently Authorized Users ==
== List of Currently Authorized Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
−
!
Authorized
Member
+
!
Qualified
Member
−
!
Authorized
By
+
!
Trained
By
! Date
! Date
|-
|-
Line 44:
Line 44:
| Chris Iacullo
| Chris Iacullo
| July 27, 2017
| July 27, 2017
+
|-
+
|[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]]
+
|Daron Wooding
+
|9/16/17
|}
|}
Ekaj
87
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version