| [http://www.hotdougs.com/ Hot Doug's] || || Closed
| [http://www.hotdougs.com/ Hot Doug's] || || Closed
|-
|-
−
| Sugar Hills Bakery [http://www.sugarhillsbakery.com] || 3235 West Addison Street [https://goo.gl/maps/SVSyS] || cafe with desserts and pastries. In the same shopping area as Chipotle and Subway.
+
| [http://www.frankmeatspatty.com/ Frank Meats Patty] ||3324 N California Ave || Former location of Hot Doug's (California & Roscoe)
|-
|-
| Sunshine Restaurant || 3523 N Kedzie Ave || Across the street from PS1, Closes at 2pm
| Sunshine Restaurant || 3523 N Kedzie Ave || Across the street from PS1, Closes at 2pm
Line 40:
Line 40:
|-
|-
| Subway || 3233 W Addison St ||
| Subway || 3233 W Addison St ||
+
|-
+
| [http://www.sugarhillsbakery.com Sugar Hills Bakery] || 3235 West Addison St] || cafe with desserts and pastries. In the same shopping area as Chipotle and Subway.
|-
|-
| [http://www.burritohouse.com/ Burrito House] || 3145 W Addison St ||
| [http://www.burritohouse.com/ Burrito House] || 3145 W Addison St ||