Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Neighborhood Information
(view source)
Revision as of 22:50, 26 August 2015
78 bytes added
,
22:50, 26 August 2015
→Restaurants
:
kuroishi suggested Taqueria Traspasada
Line 94:
Line 94:
|-
|-
| [http://patspizza.info/ Pats Pizza] || || ChicagoLUG meetings get pizza from this place
| [http://patspizza.info/ Pats Pizza] || || ChicagoLUG meetings get pizza from this place
+
|-
+
| Taqueria Traspasada || 3144 N California Ave [https://goo.gl/maps/lMyqT]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Skm
Domain Admins
598
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version