Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Neighborhood Information
(view source)
Revision as of 07:51, 11 September 2015
122 bytes added
,
07:51, 11 September 2015
→Restaurants
Line 32:
Line 32:
|-
|-
| [http://www.frankmeatspatty.com/ Frank Meats Patty] ||3324 N California Ave || Former location of Hot Doug's (California & Roscoe)
| [http://www.frankmeatspatty.com/ Frank Meats Patty] ||3324 N California Ave || Former location of Hot Doug's (California & Roscoe)
+
|-
+
| Amani Cafe || 2949 W Belmont Ave || Yet another Kyrgyz restaurant. 0.5 miles, 10 minute walk. No vegetarian options.
|-
|-
| Sunshine Restaurant || 3523 N Kedzie Ave || Across the street from PS1, Closes at 2pm
| Sunshine Restaurant || 3523 N Kedzie Ave || Across the street from PS1, Closes at 2pm
Dba
Domain Admins
586
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version