Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Neighborhood Information
(view source)
Revision as of 00:56, 3 September 2017
9 bytes added
,
00:56, 3 September 2017
→Restaurants
Line 86:
Line 86:
|-
|-
|[http://joongboomarket.com/ Joong Boo Mart] || 3333 N Kimball Ave || Korean market, lunch counter in back
|[http://joongboomarket.com/ Joong Boo Mart] || 3333 N Kimball Ave || Korean market, lunch counter in back
+
|-
+
| [http://traspasadaavondale.com/31117 Traspasada] || 3144 N California Ave || Mexican
|-
|-
| Carnicerias Guanajuato || 3140 N California Ave || Mexican grocery with lunch counter
| Carnicerias Guanajuato || 3140 N California Ave || Mexican grocery with lunch counter
Line 100:
Line 102:
|-
|-
| [http://patspizza.info/ Pats Pizza] || || ChicagoLUG meetings get pizza from this place
| [http://patspizza.info/ Pats Pizza] || || ChicagoLUG meetings get pizza from this place
−
|-
−
| Taqueria Traspasada || 3144 N California Ave [https://goo.gl/maps/lMyqT] ||
|-
|-
|}
|}
Rbean
128
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version