Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Porter Cable Panel Saw
(view source)
Revision as of 17:02, 2 March 2020
56 bytes added
,
17:02, 2 March 2020
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
−
|owner=
PS:One
+
|owner=
Replaced.
|model=
|model=
|serial=
|serial=
|arrived=
|arrived=
−
|doesitwork=
yes
+
|doesitwork=
No.
|contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]]
|contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]]
−
|where=
Wood Shop
+
|where=
Removed
|certification=yes
|certification=yes
|hackable=no
|hackable=no
|value=$500
|value=$500
−
|image=
panelSaw
.jpg
+
|image=
PanelSaw
.jpg
−
|hostarea=
Wood Shop
+
|hostarea=
}}
}}
Line 21:
Line 21:
|Eric Beauchamp
|Eric Beauchamp
|Danger committee
|Danger committee
+
|-
+
| Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi
+
| Paul V
+
| 9/27/18
+
|-
|}
|}
Line 30:
Line 35:
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
−
[[Category:Wood Shop]]
+
[[Category:
removed from
Wood Shop]]
Garynhouse
1,580
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version