Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pumpingstationone.org
(view source)
Revision as of 08:35, 17 December 2011
240 bytes added
,
08:35, 17 December 2011
no edit summary
Line 34:
Line 34:
|-
|-
| sabre.pumpingstationone.org
| sabre.pumpingstationone.org
−
| ZoneMinder Video Monitoring
+
| ZoneMinder Video Monitoring
, [[Spacemon]], [[Peoplemon]], [[Chatmon]]
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes (10.100.0.14)
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes (10.100.0.14)
| [[User:loclhst|Dan Delaney]], [[User:toba|Toba]]
| [[User:loclhst|Dan Delaney]], [[User:toba|Toba]]
+
|-
+
| blackbart.pumpingstationone.org
+
| General Purpose Server
+
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
+
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes (10.100.0.77)
+
| [[User:toba|Toba]]
|-
|-
| blackbeard.pumpingstationone.org
| blackbeard.pumpingstationone.org
Toba
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,555
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version