Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ryobi 6" grinder
(view source)
Revision as of 18:04, 23 September 2019
534 bytes added
,
18:04, 23 September 2019
no edit summary
Line 17:
Line 17:
== List of Currently Authorized Users ==
== List of Currently Authorized Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
−
! Qualified Member
+
! Qualified Member
−
! Trained By
+
! Trained By
+
! Date
|-
|-
|[[user:kuroishi|David Koppel]]
|[[user:kuroishi|David Koppel]]
|Adrianna McKinley
|Adrianna McKinley
+
|
|-
|-
|Michael Leinartas
|Michael Leinartas
|Adrianna McKinley
|Adrianna McKinley
+
|
|-
|-
|Kyle Bieneman
|Kyle Bieneman
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Scott Little
|Scott Little
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|RJ Metzger
|RJ Metzger
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Giovanni Arroyo
|Giovanni Arroyo
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Joao Santos
|Joao Santos
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Nicholas Haldereman
|Nicholas Haldereman
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Doorman Dave
|Doorman Dave
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Stephen Ioannou
|Stephen Ioannou
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Lucas Goossen
|Lucas Goossen
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|[[user:RogerMoore|Roger Moore]]
|[[user:RogerMoore|Roger Moore]]
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|[[User:Mwilkens|Matt Wilkens]]
|[[User:Mwilkens|Matt Wilkens]]
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Rhonda Jackson
|Rhonda Jackson
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Matt Meshulam
|Matt Meshulam
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Kevin Pulver
|Kevin Pulver
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Andrew Camardella
|Andrew Camardella
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Mike Coriale
|Mike Coriale
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Nick Naro
|Nick Naro
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|John Farmer
|John Farmer
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|[[user:Jaypee|Jay Pee]]
|[[user:Jaypee|Jay Pee]]
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Sam Paris
|Sam Paris
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Jake Rush
|Jake Rush
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Carolyn Ignacio
|Carolyn Ignacio
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Andrew Sowa
|Andrew Sowa
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Hilary Lee
|Hilary Lee
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Eric Slehofer
|Eric Slehofer
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Sam Reicks
|Sam Reicks
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Tyler Matthew
|Tyler Matthew
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Ben Bogler
|Ben Bogler
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Brittany Krawczyk
|Brittany Krawczyk
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Cary Lahucik
|Cary Lahucik
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Dan Baltudis
|Dan Baltudis
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Shae Kurko
|Shae Kurko
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Glenn Powers
|Glenn Powers
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Ryan Neuman
|Ryan Neuman
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Jim Baker
|Jim Baker
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Jeff Lawson
|Jeff Lawson
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|James Villalpando
|James Villalpando
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Peter Letscher
|Peter Letscher
Line 143:
Line 183:
|Jean Michel Crettaz
|Jean Michel Crettaz
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Andrew Dalesandro
|Andrew Dalesandro
Line 158:
Line 199:
|Matthew Quigley
|Matthew Quigley
|Michael Patton
|Michael Patton
+
|
|-
|-
|Eugene Liokumovich
|Eugene Liokumovich
|Michael Patton
|Michael Patton
−
|9/10/
2016
+
|9/10/
16
|-
|-
|Sam Olendorf
|Sam Olendorf
|Michael Patton
|Michael Patton
−
|9/10/
2016
+
|9/10/
16
|-
|-
|Abel Greenwald
|Abel Greenwald
Line 173:
Line 215:
| [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]]
| [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]]
| Chris Iacullo
| Chris Iacullo
−
|
May
11
, 2017
+
|
5/
11
/17
−
|-}
+
|-
−
+
| Andrew Wingate
+
| Chris Iacullo
+
| 7/6/17
+
|-
+
| Miriam Stevens
+
| Chris Iacullo
+
| 7/27/17
+
|-
+
|[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]]
+
|Daron Wooding
+
|9/16/17
+
|-
+
| Chris Versteeg
+
| Chris Iacullo
+
| 1/11/18
+
|-
+
| Brandon Kennedy
+
| Daron Wooding
+
| 3/17/18
+
|-
+
| Wayne Hendryx
+
| Chris Iacullo
+
| 4/11/18
+
|-
+
| Mark Treiber
+
| Chris Iacullo
+
| 8/16/2018
+
|-
+
| Aaron Hale
+
| Chris Iacullo
+
| 8/16/2018
+
|-
+
| Johanna Vargas
+
| Ron Olson
+
| 2/17/19
+
|-
+
| Travis Clark
+
| Ron Olson
+
| 2/17/19
}
[[Category:Hot Metals]]
[[Category:Hot Metals]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
Johanna
4
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version