Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
SawStop table saw
(view source)
Revision as of 15:25, 12 December 2019
187 bytes added
,
15:25, 12 December 2019
→List of Currently Authorized Users
Line 132:
Line 132:
! Member !! Authorizer !! Date
! Member !! Authorizer !! Date
|-
|-
−
|-
−
| dc sweep || Oct29 2019 || Yep
−
|-
−
| Storage of tools || 9/22/2019 || Partial
|-
|-
|Dan Meyer || Sean Blaszak || prior to 2015
|Dan Meyer || Sean Blaszak || prior to 2015
|-
|-
−
|Eric Stein || Steve Finkelman / Danger Committee || prior to 2015
+
|Eric Stein || Steve Finkelman / Danger Committee || prior to 2015
|-
|-
|Dee Newcum || Shawn Blaszak || prior to 2015
|Dee Newcum || Shawn Blaszak || prior to 2015
Line 559:
Line 555:
|Tony Vetter || Michelle DeLeon || 10/06/19
|Tony Vetter || Michelle DeLeon || 10/06/19
|-
|-
−
|Drew Deitch || Michelle DeLeon || 10/31/19 ||
+
|Drew Deitch || Michelle DeLeon || 10/31/19
+
|
-
+
|
Adam Rangwala || Ralph Brendler || 11/14/19
|-
|-
+
|Derek Smith || Ralph Brendler || 11/14/19
|-
|-
+
|Jeff Becker || Eric Beauchamp || 11/23/19
|-
|-
−
+
|Guillermo Tinoco
+
|David Earl
+
|12/05/19
+
|-
+
|paulina hubli
+
|david earl
+
|12/5/2019
|-
|-
+
|Austin Webster
+
|Michelle DeLeon
+
|12/10/19
|}
|}
−
−
|-
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Fabrication]]
[[Category:Fabrication]]
[[Category:Wood Shop]]
[[Category:Wood Shop]]
[[Category:Certification Clarification Needed]]
[[Category:Certification Clarification Needed]]
Awebster
9
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version