Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pumpingstationone.org
(view source)
Revision as of 23:30, 12 March 2015
195 bytes removed
,
23:30, 12 March 2015
toba's machine has a different name, no machine by blackbeard
Line 41:
Line 41:
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
|-
|-
−
|
sabre
.pumpingstationone.org
+
|
bellamy
.pumpingstationone.org
| ZoneMinder Video Monitoring, [[Spacemon]], [[Peoplemon]], [[Chatmon]]
| ZoneMinder Video Monitoring, [[Spacemon]], [[Peoplemon]], [[Chatmon]]
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| [[User:toba|Toba]]
| [[User:toba|Toba]]
−
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
−
|-
−
| blackbeard.pumpingstationone.org
−
| Minecraft server
−
| style="background:#FFD700;" align="center" | Unknown
−
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
−
| ?
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
|-
|-
Dbever
844
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version