Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Category
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:2015 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 01:34, 22 July 2015
107 bytes added
,
01:34, 22 July 2015
no edit summary
Line 7:
Line 7:
|-
|-
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor
+
|-
+
| 2015-07-21
+
| 2015-07-28
+
|[[Vote to Buy a TIG Welder]]
+
|[[User:tachoknight]]
+
|-
+
| 2015-07-21
+
| 2015-07-28
+
|[[Vote on Board Policy Bylaws Amendment]]
+
|[[User:Ekoprucki|Elizabeth Koprucki]], [[User:rdpierce|Ryan Pierce]], [[User:jason|Jason Shanfield]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 33:
Line 43:
|[[Vote for Member Resolution Recognizing Scope of Powers]]
|[[Vote for Member Resolution Recognizing Scope of Powers]]
|[[User:Ekoprucki|Elizabeth Koprucki]]
|[[User:Ekoprucki|Elizabeth Koprucki]]
−
|-
−
|[[Vote on Board Policy Bylaws Amendment]]
−
|[[User:Ekoprucki|Elizabeth Koprucki]], [[User:rdpierce|Ryan Pierce]], [[User:jason|Jason Shanfield]]
|}
|}
Rdpierce
833
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version