Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Category
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:2015 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 19:42, 3 November 2015
123 bytes added
,
19:42, 3 November 2015
→Past Votes
Line 211:
Line 211:
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2015-10-13]]
| [[Meeting Notes 2015-10-13]]
−
| 2015-10-
06
+
| 2015-10-
13
| [[Vote to Sponsor Milwaukee Makerfaire Noisemakers]]
| [[Vote to Sponsor Milwaukee Makerfaire Noisemakers]]
| [[User:sylphiae|Jenny Tong]],[[User:Justin| Justin Conroy]]
| [[User:sylphiae|Jenny Tong]],[[User:Justin| Justin Conroy]]
Line 217:
Line 217:
| 1
| 1
| 41
| 41
+
| 37
+
| Yes
+
|-
+
| [[Meeting Notes 2015-10-20]]
+
| 2015-10-20
+
| [[Vote to Buy A New Router Table]]
+
| Matt Triano
+
| 36
+
| 2
+
| 39
| 37
| 37
| Yes
| Yes
Justin
1,183
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version