Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Belt Sander
(view source)
Revision as of 14:23, 4 November 2019
107 bytes added
,
14:23, 4 November 2019
→List of Currently Authorized Users
Line 5:
Line 5:
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
−
|owner =
Steve
+
|owner =
Removed
|certification = yes
|certification = yes
|hackable = NO
|hackable = NO
Line 11:
Line 11:
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|arrived = 12/01/11
|arrived = 12/01/11
−
|doesitwork =
yes
+
|doesitwork =
Removed
|contact = Wood Shop Area Host
|contact = Wood Shop Area Host
−
|where =
[[Woodshop|Workshop]]
+
|where =
Removed
|value = DOLLARS
|value = DOLLARS
|image = beltsander.jpg
|image = beltsander.jpg
+
|host area = removed
}}
}}
Line 189:
Line 190:
| Ralph Brendler
| Ralph Brendler
| 7/26/18
| 7/26/18
+
|-
|-
|Jim Lund
|Jim Lund
|Paul Van Lake
|Paul Van Lake
|12/7/18
|12/7/18
+
|-
+
|Sam Vuchetich
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|09/05/19
+
|-
+
|Nikolas Gamarra
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|10/13/19
+
|-
|-}
|-}
Niko1499
6
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version