Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Authorizations
(view source)
Revision as of 22:12, 10 March 2019
430 bytes added
,
22:12, 10 March 2019
→Hot Metals
Line 69:
Line 69:
| Hot Metals general auth
| Hot Metals general auth
| Auths available during office hours - check the [https://pumpingstationone.org/events/ events calendar]
| Auths available during office hours - check the [https://pumpingstationone.org/events/ events calendar]
−
|-
−
| Grinders, sanders
−
|
|-
|-
| [[Big Blasting Cabinet]]
| [[Big Blasting Cabinet]]
−
|
+
|
Auths available during office hours - check the [https://pumpingstationone.org/events/ events calendar]
|-
|-
| [[Belovac Vacuum Forming Machine]]
| [[Belovac Vacuum Forming Machine]]
−
|
+
|
Auths available during office hours - check the [https://pumpingstationone.org/events/ events calendar]
|-
|-
| Powder Coating
| Powder Coating
−
|
+
|
Auths available during office hours - check the [https://pumpingstationone.org/events/ events calendar]
|-
|-
| MIG Welder
| MIG Welder
−
|
+
|
Auths available during office hours - check the [https://pumpingstationone.org/events/ events calendar]
|-
|-
| TIG Welder
| TIG Welder
−
|
+
|
Contact an authorizer to set up a time
|-
|-
| [[CNC Plasma Cutter]]
| [[CNC Plasma Cutter]]
−
|
+
|
|-
|-
| Handheld Plasma
| Handheld Plasma
|
|
−
|}
|}
Berky93
168
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version