Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2020 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 15:41, 25 March 2020
No change in size
,
15:41, 25 March 2020
→Past Votes
Line 55:
Line 55:
|56
|56
|passed
|passed
−
|
-
$2750
+
|$2750
|-
|-
|https://wiki.pumpingstationone.org/Vote_to_Buy_a_Floor_Model_Edge_Sander
|https://wiki.pumpingstationone.org/Vote_to_Buy_a_Floor_Model_Edge_Sander
Line 66:
Line 66:
|56
|56
|passed
|passed
−
|-$1600
+
|
'
-$1600
'
|-
|-
|https://wiki.pumpingstationone.org/Vote_to_Purchase_Additional_Backup_Licensing
|https://wiki.pumpingstationone.org/Vote_to_Purchase_Additional_Backup_Licensing
Line 77:
Line 77:
|56
|56
|passed
|passed
−
|
-
$750
+
|$750
|-
|-
Rtystgeeke
1,238
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version