Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
IT Sunset
(view source)
Revision as of 04:23, 29 March 2021
96 bytes added
,
04:23, 29 March 2021
m
no edit summary
Line 11:
Line 11:
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Device
! Device
+
! Arrival
! RemovedFromService
! RemovedFromService
! RemovedFromSpace
! RemovedFromSpace
Line 16:
Line 17:
|-
|-
| [[Dell_PS_38S_Server_Rack|Dell PS38S Rack]]
| [[Dell_PS_38S_Server_Rack|Dell PS38S Rack]]
+
| November 2009
| 2018
| 2018
| 05/01/2019
| 05/01/2019
−
| -
+
|
---
+
|-
+
| [[Dell_C6105|Dell C6105]]
+
| 04/29/2015
+
| ---
+
|StillAlive
+
| --
-
|}
|}
Naitotchi
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
266
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version