Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Halloween Party 2011
(view source)
Revision as of 20:46, 29 October 2011
40 bytes removed
,
20:46, 29 October 2011
→Get/Do
Line 24:
Line 24:
| ?
| ?
| Will
| Will
−
| ?
−
|-
−
| Zombie Cake
−
| 10/19
−
| ?
−
| Will
−
| ?
−
|-
−
| Labware for drinking out of
−
| 10/20
−
| ?
−
| Eric
| ?
| ?
|-
|-
| Syringes for shots
| Syringes for shots
| 10/20
| 10/20
+
| COMPLETE
| ?
| ?
−
| Eric
| ?
| ?
|-
|-
Line 58:
Line 46:
| Playlist/Ready to rock
| Playlist/Ready to rock
| 10/25
| 10/25
−
|
?
+
|
ON TRACK
−
|
Z
+
|
Bryan
| ?
| ?
|-
|-
| Beer Kegs
| Beer Kegs
| 10/20
| 10/20
−
|
?
+
|
COMPLETE
| Eric
| Eric
| TODO determine attendance to estimate beer needs
| TODO determine attendance to estimate beer needs
Line 70:
Line 58:
| Hard Liquor
| Hard Liquor
| 10/24
| 10/24
−
|
?
+
|
COMPLETE
| Eric
| Eric
| ?
| ?
Line 82:
Line 70:
| Ice for drinks
| Ice for drinks
| 10/23
| 10/23
−
|
?
+
|
COMPLETE
| Eric
| Eric
| ?
| ?
Line 100:
Line 88:
| Announcements
| Announcements
| 10/29
| 10/29
−
|
?
+
|
IN PROGRESS
| Shawn
| Shawn
| Meetup, facebok, on our calendar, on the blog, on the announce list, emailed to all members
| Meetup, facebok, on our calendar, on the blog, on the announce list, emailed to all members
Line 112:
Line 100:
| Budget
| Budget
| 10/14
| 10/14
−
|
?
+
|
COMPLETE
| Shawn
| Shawn
| Determine how much Chez PS1 money we can get (talk to Pat), all donations go back to chez ps1.
| Determine how much Chez PS1 money we can get (talk to Pat), all donations go back to chez ps1.
Line 118:
Line 106:
| Setup Lighting/Bar/Fog Machine
| Setup Lighting/Bar/Fog Machine
| 10/27
| 10/27
−
|
?
+
|
ON TRACK
−
|
Will
+
|
Z
| Blacklight tubes, find furniture in space for bar area
| Blacklight tubes, find furniture in space for bar area
|-
|-
Line 140:
Line 128:
| May not happen if it's a pain
| May not happen if it's a pain
|}
|}
−
===Venue===
===Venue===
Toba
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,555
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version