Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lincoln Electric 125HD WeldPak
(view source)
Revision as of 11:28, 7 February 2012
101 bytes added
,
11:28, 7 February 2012
no edit summary
Line 211:
Line 211:
|-
|-
|'''Upgrades for our welders'''
|'''Upgrades for our welders'''
−
|
These
items have been added to our welders
+
|
Some of these
items have been added to our welders
|
|
|
|
Line 221:
Line 221:
|-
|-
|Various
|Various
−
|Argon (for aluminum)and Agrgon/CO2 blend (for steel) gasses
+
|Argon (for aluminum)and Agrgon/CO2 blend (for steel) gasses
, $170 for cylinder, $30-40 for gas
|Praxair
|Praxair
−
|$
?
+
|$
210
+
|-
+
|KH495
+
|Small canvas cover for welders
+
|Praxair
+
|$25
|-
|-
|}
|}
Meistertek
205
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version