Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Template:WoodshopProctors
(view source)
Revision as of 01:27, 14 February 2021
246 bytes removed
,
01:27, 14 February 2021
→Authorized Proctors
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
= Authorization for this tool by authorized proctors only =
== Authorized Proctors ==
== Authorized Proctors ==
−
'''This tool requires
certification
for use. Please contact one of the following to arrange authorization.'''
+
+
'''This tool requires
authorization
for use
by an authorized proctor
. Please contact one of the following to arrange authorization.'''
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
Line 9:
Line 9:
! Contact
! Contact
|-
|-
−
|
Matt Triano
— area host
+
|
Eric Beauchamp
— area host
−
|matt.triano @ gmail.com
−
|-
−
|Eric Beauchamp — volunteer authorizer
|eric @ home-chicago.com
|eric @ home-chicago.com
|-
|-
−
|Andy L — volunteer authorizer
+
−
|Need Andy's email address
|-
|-
−
|
Ron Olson — approved authorizer
+
|
Ralph Brendler
−
|tachoknight @ gmail.com
|-
|-
−
|
Jason Shanfield — approved authorizer
+
|
Paul VanLake
−
|pumpingstationjason @ gmail.com
|-
|-
+
|Michelle DeLeon
|}
|}
Garynhouse
1,580
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Template
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version