Difference between revisions of "The Past Area Hosts and Volunteers"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Rtystgeeke (talk | contribs) (→2016) |
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a historical record of the area hosts and volunteer authorizers at PS1. | This is a historical record of the area hosts and volunteer authorizers at PS1. | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==20121== | ||
+ | *General Area-Erik Wessig > General OPerations Team | ||
+ | *Hot Metals- Ron Olson | ||
+ | *Cold Metals- Jim Brink | ||
+ | *Small Metals- Ally Reza | ||
+ | *Wood Shop-Eric Beachamp | ||
+ | *CNC-Mike Thompson | ||
+ | *Lasers - Ash | ||
+ | *2D - | ||
+ | *3D - | ||
+ | *Electronics-Anna Yu > Andrew Wingate | ||
+ | *Arts and Crafts- Shellie Lewis | ||
+ | *Kitchen- Cate Li | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==2020== | ||
+ | *General Area-Erik Wessig | ||
+ | *Hot Metals- Ron Olson | ||
+ | *Cold Metals- | ||
+ | *Small Metals- Ella Gentz | ||
+ | *Wood Shop-Eric Beachamp | ||
+ | *CNC- | ||
+ | *Electronics-Anna Yu | ||
+ | *Arts and Crafts- Shellie Lewis | ||
+ | *Kitchen- Cate Li | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==2019 | ||
+ | *General Area-Erik Wessig | ||
+ | *Hot Metals- Ron Olson | ||
+ | *Cold Metals- | ||
+ | *Small Metals- Aushra Abouzeid > Ella Gentz | ||
+ | *Wood Shop-Eric Beachamp | ||
+ | *CNC- | ||
+ | *Electronics-Anna Yu | ||
+ | *Arts and Crafts- Shellie Lewis | ||
+ | *Kitchen- Cate Li & ella | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | ==2018 | ||
+ | *General Area-Erik Wessig | ||
+ | *Hot Metals- Ron Olson | ||
+ | *Cold Metals- | ||
+ | *Small Metals- Aushra Abouzeid | ||
+ | *Wood Shop-Eric Beachamp | ||
+ | *CNC- | ||
+ | *Electronics-Anna Yu | ||
+ | *Arts and Crafts- Shellie Lewis | ||
+ | *Kitchen- | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==2017== | ||
+ | *General Area-Erik Wessig | ||
+ | *Hot Metals- Ron Olson | ||
+ | *Cold Metals- | ||
+ | *Small Metals- Aushra Abouzeid | ||
+ | *Wood Shop-Eric Beachamp | ||
+ | *CNC- | ||
+ | *Electronics-Anna Yu | ||
+ | *Arts and Crafts- Shellie Lewis | ||
+ | *Kitchen- | ||
+ | |||
==2016== | ==2016== |
Revision as of 00:31, 14 October 2021
This is a historical record of the area hosts and volunteer authorizers at PS1.
20121
- General Area-Erik Wessig > General OPerations Team
- Hot Metals- Ron Olson
- Cold Metals- Jim Brink
- Small Metals- Ally Reza
- Wood Shop-Eric Beachamp
- CNC-Mike Thompson
- Lasers - Ash
- 2D -
- 3D -
- Electronics-Anna Yu > Andrew Wingate
- Arts and Crafts- Shellie Lewis
- Kitchen- Cate Li
2020
- General Area-Erik Wessig
- Hot Metals- Ron Olson
- Cold Metals-
- Small Metals- Ella Gentz
- Wood Shop-Eric Beachamp
- CNC-
- Electronics-Anna Yu
- Arts and Crafts- Shellie Lewis
- Kitchen- Cate Li
==2019
- General Area-Erik Wessig
- Hot Metals- Ron Olson
- Cold Metals-
- Small Metals- Aushra Abouzeid > Ella Gentz
- Wood Shop-Eric Beachamp
- CNC-
- Electronics-Anna Yu
- Arts and Crafts- Shellie Lewis
- Kitchen- Cate Li & ella
==2018
- General Area-Erik Wessig
- Hot Metals- Ron Olson
- Cold Metals-
- Small Metals- Aushra Abouzeid
- Wood Shop-Eric Beachamp
- CNC-
- Electronics-Anna Yu
- Arts and Crafts- Shellie Lewis
- Kitchen-
2017
- General Area-Erik Wessig
- Hot Metals- Ron Olson
- Cold Metals-
- Small Metals- Aushra Abouzeid
- Wood Shop-Eric Beachamp
- CNC-
- Electronics-Anna Yu
- Arts and Crafts- Shellie Lewis
- Kitchen-
2016
- General Area-Erik Wessig
- Hot Metals- Ron Olson
- Cold Metals- Dean Anderson
- Small Metals- Aushra Abouzeid
- Wood Shop-Eric Beachamp
- CNC-Andrew Camardella
- Electronics-Anna Yu
- Arts and Crafts- Shellie Lewis
- Kitchen- Gerald Gayares and Shelley Loke
2015
- General Area-
- Hot Metals-
- Cold Metals-
- Wood Shop-
- CNC-
- Electronics-
- Arts and Crafts-
- Kitchen-
2014
- General Area-
- Hot Metals-
- Cold Metals-
- Wood Shop-
- CNC-
- Electronics-
- Arts and Crafts-