Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Tier 1 Cold Metals Authorization
(view source)
Revision as of 21:34, 18 October 2014
256 bytes added
,
21:34, 18 October 2014
→People who are Tier 1 Certified for Cold Metals Area
Line 49:
Line 49:
! Qualified Member
! Qualified Member
! Trained By
! Trained By
+
|Date Trained
|-
|-
|Adam Glick
|Adam Glick
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Jeffrey Camealy
|Jeffrey Camealy
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Tina Croniser
|Tina Croniser
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Sevin Straus
|Sevin Straus
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Vladamir Riazanski
|Vladamir Riazanski
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|James Porter
|James Porter
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Greg Teiber
|Greg Teiber
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Everett Wilson
|Everett Wilson
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Derek Bever
|Derek Bever
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Jay Hopkins
|Jay Hopkins
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|James Porter
|James Porter
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Eric Stein
|Eric Stein
|Tucker Tomlnson
|Tucker Tomlnson
+
|
|-
|-
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Mac MacDevitt
|Mac MacDevitt
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|[[User:scyg|Simon Cygielski]]
|[[User:scyg|Simon Cygielski]]
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Robb Rigs
|Robb Rigs
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Arturo Duarte
|Arturo Duarte
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Michael Skilton
|Michael Skilton
|Tucker Tomlinson
|Tucker Tomlinson
+
|
|-
|-
|[[User:Justin|Justin T. Conroy]]
|[[User:Justin|Justin T. Conroy]]
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|[[User:davidfell|David Fell]]
|[[User:davidfell|David Fell]]
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|[[User:rdoeksen|Ray Doeksen]]
|[[User:rdoeksen|Ray Doeksen]]
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Ryan Pierce
|Ryan Pierce
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Casey Olson
|Casey Olson
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Thomas Wright
|Thomas Wright
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
|Tucker Tomlinson
|Tucker Tomlinson
+
|
|-
|-
|Edward Muela
|Edward Muela
|Anna Yu
|Anna Yu
+
|5/13/14
|-
|-
|Samuel Swope
|Samuel Swope
|Anna Yu
|Anna Yu
+
|5/13/14
|-
|-
|Chris Agocs
|Chris Agocs
|Anna Yu
|Anna Yu
+
|6/3/14
|-
|-
|Justine Miles
|Justine Miles
|Anna Yu
|Anna Yu
+
|6/3/14
|-
|-
|Robert Grossman
|Robert Grossman
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Tom Forajter
|Tom Forajter
|Thomas Wright
|Thomas Wright
+
|
|-
|-
|[[User:ahbaker|Alan Baker]]
|[[User:ahbaker|Alan Baker]]
|Tucker Tomlinson
|Tucker Tomlinson
+
|
|-
|-
|Jeff McBride
|Jeff McBride
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|10/9/14
|-
|-
|Mike Kislovsky
|Mike Kislovsky
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|10/9/14
+
|-
+
|Arjun Wadnerkar
+
|Ed Bennett
+
|10/9/14
+
|-
+
|Oscar Villareal
+
|Ed Bennett
+
|10/9/14
|-
|-
|TomF (? 7-17)
|TomF (? 7-17)
|Thomas Wright
|Thomas Wright
+
|
|-
|-
|Rich Smith
|Rich Smith
|Thomas Wright
|Thomas Wright
+
|
|-
|-
|George Shaw
|George Shaw
|Thomas Wright
|Thomas Wright
+
|
|-
|-
|Ron Bean
|Ron Bean
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|John Butera
|John Butera
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|10/18/14
|-
|-
|Alex Schaffer
|Alex Schaffer
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|10/18/14
|-
|-
|Daniel Loeser
|Daniel Loeser
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|10/18/14
|-
|-
|Jonathan Bisson
|Jonathan Bisson
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|10/18/14
|-
|-
|}
|}
Aces74
268
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version