Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Andrewvaughan
(view source)
Revision as of 17:20, 12 May 2017
190 bytes added
,
17:20, 12 May 2017
→Current Authorizations
Line 180:
Line 180:
! Authorizer
! Authorizer
! Date
! Date
+
|-
+
|-
+
! [[Forge]]
+
| [[:Category:Hot Metals|Hot Metals]]
+
| Chris Iacullo
+
| May 11, 2017
|-
|-
! [[Hypertherm Powermax 45 Plasma Cutter]]
! [[Hypertherm Powermax 45 Plasma Cutter]]
Line 262:
Line 268:
|-
|-
! [[Delta Drill Press (12in)|Delta 12" Drill Press]]
! [[Delta Drill Press (12in)|Delta 12" Drill Press]]
+
| [[:Category:Wood_Shop|Wood Shop]]
+
| Andy Larkin
+
| April 26, 2017
+
|-
+
! [[Craftsman 20in Drill Press]]
| [[:Category:Wood_Shop|Wood Shop]]
| [[:Category:Wood_Shop|Wood Shop]]
| Andy Larkin
| Andy Larkin
Andrewvaughan
330
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
User contributions
Logs
View user groups
Special pages
Printable version