Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
User:Mvictoras
(view source)
Revision as of 01:52, 14 February 2020
240 bytes added
,
01:52, 14 February 2020
→Authorizations Received
Line 11:
Line 11:
!|Authorizor
!|Authorizor
!|Date
!|Date
+
|-
+
|[[:Category:CNC#3D_Printing|CNC - 3D Printing]]
+
|[[Formlabs Form 3 SLA Printer]]
+
|Kathryn Born
+
|23-Jan-2020
+
|-
+
|[[:Category:CNC#3D_Printing|CNC - 3D Printing]]
+
|[[Prusa i3 3D printer]]
+
|Nick Prorok
+
|04-Dec-2019
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Cold Metals|Cold Metals]]
|[[:Category:Cold Metals|Cold Metals]]
Line 17:
Line 27:
|21-Oct-2019
|21-Oct-2019
|-
|-
−
|[[:Category:CNC|CNC - Laser Cutters/Engravers]]
+
|[[:Category:CNC
#Laser_Cutter.2FEngravers
|CNC - Laser Cutters/Engravers]]
|[[Universal PLS6.150D 150W Laser Engraver]]
|[[Universal PLS6.150D 150W Laser Engraver]]
|Deanna Musurlian
|Deanna Musurlian
|21-Sep-2019
|21-Sep-2019
|}
|}
Mvictoras
13
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
User contributions
Logs
View user groups
Special pages
Printable version