Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Singer 20U Industrial Sewing Machine
(view source)
Revision as of 17:49, 24 February 2018
148 bytes added
,
17:49, 24 February 2018
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
[[Category:Unseamly Row Equipment]]
−
[[Category:Textiles]]
−
[[Category:Craft]]
−
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
|image=Singer Industrial Sewing Machine.jpg
|image=Singer Industrial Sewing Machine.jpg
Line 9:
Line 5:
|doesitwork=yes
|doesitwork=yes
|contact=Shellie Lewis
|contact=Shellie Lewis
−
|where=
Unseamly Row
+
|where=
[[Arts]]
|certification=yes
|certification=yes
|hackable=no
|hackable=no
|value=~$400
|value=~$400
}}
}}
+
+
== Status ==
+
Back in action.
== Documentation ==
== Documentation ==
Line 20:
Line 19:
Video Guide: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JWxIhiSQnno&feature=share&list=UUbq_yKm4liaMGbEmYeTRrnA
Video Guide: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JWxIhiSQnno&feature=share&list=UUbq_yKm4liaMGbEmYeTRrnA
−
== List of Currently
Certified
Users ==
+
== List of Currently
Authorized
Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member
! Qualified Member
Line 40:
Line 39:
|Daniel Evans
|Daniel Evans
|-
|-
+
|Eric Beauchamp
+
|Shellie Lewis
+
|-
+
|Bryan Gleason
+
|Jason Shanfield
+
|-
+
|Marty Dubin
+
|Shellie Lewis
+
|-
+
|Jennie P
+
|Shellie Lewis
+
|-
+
|Molly Adamski
+
|Shellie Lewis
+
+
[[Category:Textiles]]
+
[[Category:Arts]]
Jackal
6
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version