Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2009 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 18:13, 13 April 2009
3 bytes added
,
18:13, 13 April 2009
no edit summary
Line 16:
Line 16:
|-
|-
| MV04 || Jan. 27, 2009 || Elect Nathan L. Witt to the Office of the Secretary || Eric Michaud || Unopposed || - || -
| MV04 || Jan. 27, 2009 || Elect Nathan L. Witt to the Office of the Secretary || Eric Michaud || Unopposed || - || -
+
|-
| MV05 || Jan. 27, 2009 || Elect Ishmael Rufus to the Office of the Treasurer || Ishmael Rufus || Unopposed || - || -
| MV05 || Jan. 27, 2009 || Elect Ishmael Rufus to the Office of the Treasurer || Ishmael Rufus || Unopposed || - || -
|-
|-
Nathaner
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
385
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version