Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2015 Budget PLAN C Vote
(view source)
Revision as of 00:37, 23 December 2014
33 bytes removed
,
00:37, 23 December 2014
no edit summary
Line 19:
Line 19:
* Since no area host number is based on current research, all areas assign $3k
* Since no area host number is based on current research, all areas assign $3k
* Big Picture section removed, because it was full of lies and outdated information.
* Big Picture section removed, because it was full of lies and outdated information.
+
* April to December sections removed, as this vote is going to be looked at in December/January
=== Big Picture ===
=== Big Picture ===
Line 45:
Line 46:
!Expense
!Expense
!Yearly
!Yearly
−
! April-December
|-
|-
| Rent
| Rent
| $45,108
| $45,108
−
| $26,313
|-
|-
| Zoho
| Zoho
| $1,167
| $1,167
−
| $0
|-
|-
| Gas
| Gas
−
| $8,592
+
| $8,592|-
−
| $6,444
−
|-
| Laser Loan
| Laser Loan
| $2,292
| $2,292
−
| $1,719
|-
|-
| Zapier
| Zapier
| $165
| $165
−
| $0
|-
|-
| Chase Fees
| Chase Fees
| $300
| $300
−
| $225
|-
|-
| Quickbooks
| Quickbooks
| $504
| $504
−
| $378
|-
|-
| Waste Management
| Waste Management
| $1,776
| $1,776
−
| $1,332
|-
|-
| Atmosphere
| Atmosphere
| $1,560
| $1,560
−
| $0
|-
|-
| Comcast
| Comcast
| $2,304
| $2,304
−
| $1,728
|-
|-
| Pagely
| Pagely
| $1,440
| $1,440
−
| $1,080
|-
|-
| Comed
| Comed
| $7,920
| $7,920
−
| $5,940
|-
|-
| Member Points
| Member Points
| $7,200
| $7,200
−
| $5,400
|-
|-
| Insurance
| Insurance
−
| $2,686
| $2,686
| $2,686
|}
|}
Hef
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,430
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version