Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Central Machinery Metal Bandsaw
(view source)
Revision as of 04:09, 19 January 2018
25 bytes removed
,
04:09, 19 January 2018
no edit summary
Line 8:
Line 8:
|doesitwork = no
|doesitwork = no
|contact =
|contact =
−
|where =
Cold Metals
+
|where =
|value = $250
|value = $250
|image = CentralMachineryBandsaw.jpg
|image = CentralMachineryBandsaw.jpg
Line 154:
Line 154:
|Connor Sullivan
|Connor Sullivan
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
+
|-
+
|Abel Greenwald
+
|Michael Patton
|-}
|-}
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Fabrication]]
[[Category:Fabrication]]
−
[[Category:Metalworking]]
−
[[Category:Coldmetals]]
Jim
533
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version