Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Tidy Space Deputies
(view source)
Revision as of 18:20, 12 September 2019
195 bytes added
,
18:20, 12 September 2019
→Wood Shop
Line 7:
Line 7:
== [[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] ==
== [[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] ==
+
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
+
! Deputy
+
! Contact Info
+
+
|-
+
|gary newhouse
+
|
[email protected]
+
|-
+
|Michelle deLeon
+
|
[email protected]
+
|-
+
|}
+
+
== [[:Category:CNC|CNC]] ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Deputy
! Deputy
! Contact Info
! Contact Info
|-
|-
−
|Jason Shanfield
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
−
== [[:Category:
CNC
|
CNC
]] ==
+
== [[:Category:
Hot Metals
|
Hot Metals
]] ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Deputy
! Deputy
! Contact Info
! Contact Info
|-
|-
−
|
Tom Judge
+
|
Chris Iacullo
+
|
+
|-
+
|Daron Wooding
|
|
|-
|-
Garynhouse
1,582
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version