Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
User contributions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Mct/locker
(view source)
Revision as of 02:05, 22 July 2017
80 bytes added
,
02:05, 22 July 2017
m
→external
Line 85:
Line 85:
=== external ===
=== external ===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
|+
cap
screws
+
|+ screws
|-
|-
! count
! count
Line 92:
Line 92:
! length
! length
! shoulder
! shoulder
+
! head type
|-
|-
| 2
| 2
Line 98:
Line 99:
| 1.25"
| 1.25"
| 1/2"
| 1/2"
+
| knurled hex socket
+
|-
+
| 4
+
| #10
+
| 32
+
| 3/8"
+
| none
+
| philips hex head
|}
|}
Mct
718
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
Logs
View user groups
More
Printable version