Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Dayton 6x9 Belt Sander maintenance
(view source)
Revision as of 02:56, 10 November 2017
165 bytes added
,
02:56, 10 November 2017
→maintenance log table
Line 5:
Line 5:
! inspect belt
! inspect belt
! clean
! clean
+
! notes
! date completed
! date completed
! person completing
! person completing
|-
|-
! monthly
! monthly
−
!monthly
+
! monthly
+
!
!
!
!
!
|-
|-
|x
|x
−
|x
+
|x
|
+
|
|aug3 2017
|aug3 2017
|Tucker/Miriam
|Tucker/Miriam
+
|-
+
|x
+
|x
+
|
+
|Oct5 2017
+
|Tucker
+
|-
+
|
+
|
+
| Out of service. Table for belt broken. Disk not mounted (per mailing list, key is missing?)
+
|Nov 9 2017
+
|Tucker
|-
|-
|
|
Tucker
Domain Admins
296
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version