Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dremel Moto Shop Scroll Saw
(view source)
Revision as of 00:58, 11 September 2017
45 bytes added
,
00:58, 11 September 2017
m
→List of Currently Certified Users
Line 4:
Line 4:
! Qualified Member
! Qualified Member
! Trained By
! Trained By
−
! Date
Certified
+
! Date
|-
|-
|Adam Flynn
|Adam Flynn
Line 138:
Line 138:
|Kris Blouch
|Kris Blouch
|Andy Larkin
|Andy Larkin
−
|8/4/
16
+
|8/4/
2016
+
|-
+
|Danielle MacDonald
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|6/29/2017
|-
|-
−
|
Danielle MacDonald
||Ralph Brendler|
|2017-06-29
+
|
[[User:Ekaj
|
Jake Snyder]]
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|
9/7/17
|}
|}
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Wood Shop]]
[[Category:Wood Shop]]
Ekaj
87
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version