Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
User contributions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Mct/locker
(view source)
Revision as of 03:52, 23 September 2017
60 bytes added
,
03:52, 23 September 2017
m
→linear
:
add files
Line 861:
Line 861:
| 1
| 1
| 10"
| 10"
−
|
mill
bastard
+
| bastard
−
| double
-cut
+
| double
−
|
tapered rectangular
+
|
flat
| no wear
| no wear
+
|-
+
| 1
+
| 8"
+
| smooth
+
| double
+
| flat
+
| bit dull
+
|-
+
| 1
+
| 6"
+
| smooth
+
| double
+
| flat
+
| bit dull
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| 6"
| 6"
| bastard
| bastard
−
|
double
+
|
single
| tapered triangular
| tapered triangular
| no wear
| no wear
Line 876:
Line 890:
| 5.5"
| 5.5"
| precision no. 2
| precision no. 2
−
|
double
+
|
ass. cuts
| needle file set; ass. profiles
| needle file set; ass. profiles
| no wear
| no wear
Line 883:
Line 897:
| 4"
| 4"
| bastard
| bastard
−
|
double
+
|
single
−
|
tapered rectangular
+
|
flat
| no wear
| no wear
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
−
|
3
"
+
|
2
"
| diamond
| diamond
| n/a
| n/a
Mct
718
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
Logs
View user groups
More
Printable version