Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Mct/locker
(view source)
Revision as of 13:45, 23 September 2017
54 bytes removed
,
13:45, 23 September 2017
m
→misc
:
cloth usage
Line 253:
Line 253:
! state
! state
|-
|-
−
|
2
+
|
1
| terry towel
| terry towel
| new
| new
Line 260:
Line 260:
| terry towel
| terry towel
| dirty
| dirty
−
|-
−
| 1
−
| terry towel
−
| dirty, torn, with chamfer shards
|-
|-
| 1 pair
| 1 pair
| socks
| socks
−
|
new
+
|
dirty
|-
|-
| 30"
| 30"
Mct
718
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
User contributions
Logs
View user groups
Special pages
Printable version