Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Hobart beta-mig 200
(view source)
Revision as of 22:07, 27 December 2018
129 bytes added
,
22:07, 27 December 2018
no edit summary
Line 5:
Line 5:
|doesitwork=yes
|doesitwork=yes
|contact=Ed Bennett and Anna Yu
|contact=Ed Bennett and Anna Yu
−
|where=
Welding Lab
+
|where=
Removed
|certification=yes
|certification=yes
|hackable=no
|hackable=no
Line 19:
Line 19:
Tips for piece maker welding gun: Contact tips for .35" wire part number 379314
Tips for piece maker welding gun: Contact tips for .35" wire part number 379314
−
== List of Currently
Certified
Users ==
+
== List of Currently
Authorized
Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member
! Qualified Member
Line 54:
Line 54:
| Chris Iacullo
| Chris Iacullo
| 1/11/18
| 1/11/18
+
|-
+
| Kari Danek
+
| Chris Iacullo
+
| 1/25/18|
+
|-
+
| Mike Ice
+
| Daron Wooding
+
| 2/17/18
+
|-
+
| Wayne Hendryx
+
| Chris Iacullo
+
| 4/11/18
+
|-
[[Category:Loaned Equipment]]
[[Category:Loaned Equipment]]
Tachoknight
577
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version