Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Craftsman 20in Drill Press maintenance
(view source)
Revision as of 04:23, 6 April 2018
48 bytes added
,
04:23, 6 April 2018
→Example maintenance log table
Line 20:
Line 20:
|x
|x
|
|
−
|aug3
+
|aug3
2017
|tucker/Miriam
|tucker/Miriam
|-
|-
Line 26:
Line 26:
|
|
|
|
−
|oct 5
+
|oct 5
2017
|tucker
|tucker
+
|-
+
|x
+
|x
+
|
+
|apr 5 2018
+
|tucker/Miriam
|-
|-
|}
|}
Tucker
Domain Admins
296
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version