Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Budget Balance
(view source)
Revision as of 04:02, 16 November 2023
237 bytes added
,
04:02, 16 November 2023
no edit summary
Line 20:
Line 20:
{| style="text-align: center; width: 20%;" class="wikitable"
{| style="text-align: center; width: 20%;" class="wikitable"
! Budget Year
! Budget Year
−
|
2022
+
|
2023
|-
|-
! Last Maintained
! Last Maintained
−
|
10
/
17
/
22
+
|
11
/
15
/
23
|}
|}
Line 31:
Line 31:
! Area
! Area
! Total Budget
! Total Budget
−
!
Remaining
Budget
+
!
Spent
Budget
! Card Status
! Card Status
! Last Updated
! Last Updated
Line 37:
Line 37:
|-
|-
| CNC
| CNC
−
|
0000
+
|
5693
−
|
0000
+
|
2,099.81
−
|
Unknown
+
|
Active
−
|
Date
+
|
11/15/23
−
|
None
+
|
Receipts need to be submitted
|-
|-
| Lasers
| Lasers
−
|
0000
+
|
5710
−
|
0000
+
|
4,980.99
−
|
Unknown
+
|
Active
−
|
Date
+
|
11/15/23
| None
| None
|-
|-
−
|
Filament
Printing
+
|
3D
Printing
−
|
0000
+
|
8115
−
|
0000
+
|
5,459.65
−
|
Unknown
+
|
Active
−
|
Date
+
|
11/15/23
| None
| None
|-
|-
| Specialty Printing
| Specialty Printing
−
|
0000
+
|
7460
−
|
0000
+
|
1,822.74
−
|
Unknown
+
|
Active
−
|
Date
+
|
11/15/23
| None
| None
|-
|-
| 2D Printing
| 2D Printing
−
|
0000
+
|
3039
−
|
0000
+
|
2,168.96
−
|
Unknown
+
|
Active
−
|
Date
+
|
11/15/23
| None
| None
|-
|-
| Electronics
| Electronics
−
|
0000
+
|
5096
−
|
0000
+
|
2,368.13
−
|
Unknown
+
|
Active
−
|
Date
+
|
11/15/23
| None
| None
|-
|-
−
| Arts
+
|
Graphic
Arts
and Textiles
−
|
0000
+
|
5400
−
|
0000
+
|
5,511.70
−
|
Unknown
+
|
Active
−
|
Date
+
|
11/15/23
| None
| None
|-
|-
| Hot Metals
| Hot Metals
−
|
0000
+
|
8250
−
|
0000
+
|
4,927.97 (+ 512.52 that needs to be sent to James?)
−
|
Unknown
+
|
Active
−
|
Date
+
|
11/15/23
−
|
None
+
|
Reimbursement data needed to refund James
|-
|-
| Kitchen
| Kitchen
−
|
0000
+
|
6000
−
|
0000
+
|
2,395.94
−
|
Unknown
+
|
Active
−
|
Date
+
|
11/15/23
| None
| None
|-
|-
| Cold Metals
| Cold Metals
−
|
0000
+
|
5400
−
|
0000
+
|
1,467.13
−
|
Unknown
+
|
Active
−
|
Date
+
|
11/15/23
| None
| None
|-
|-
| Woodshop
| Woodshop
−
|
0000
+
|
15,350
−
|
0000
+
|
11,681.21
−
|
Unknown
+
|
Active
−
|
Date
+
|
11/15/23
| None
| None
|-
|-
| Small Metals
| Small Metals
−
|
0000
+
|
4300
−
|
0000
+
|
463.10
−
|
Unknown
+
|
Ordered
−
|
Date
+
|
10/18/22
| None
| None
|-
|-
| Public Relations
| Public Relations
−
|
0000
+
|
1700
−
|
0000
+
|
98.94
−
|
Unknown
+
|
None
−
|
Date
+
|
11/15/23
| None
| None
|-
|-
| CTO
| CTO
−
|
0000
+
|
13,569
−
|
0000
+
|
13,321.79
−
|
Unknown
+
|
Active
−
|
Date
+
|
11/15/23
−
| None
−
|-
−
| Administrative
−
| 0000
−
| 0000
−
| Unknown
−
| Date
| None
| None
|-
|-
| General Operations
| General Operations
−
|
0000
+
|
38440
−
|
0000
+
|
6,973.94 in regular expenses, 12,960.93 in trash, for total of 19,934.87 spent.
−
|
Unknown
+
|
Active
−
|
Date
+
|
11/15/23
| None
| None
|}
|}
Aerishay
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
150
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version