Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Dremel Moto Shop Scroll Saw
(view source)
Revision as of 00:26, 22 May 2019
770 bytes added
,
00:26, 22 May 2019
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
{{Template:EquipmentPage|owner=PS:One
Owned
|model=57-2|serial=?|arrived=2009 |doesitwork=
Working
|contact=Dan Meyer|where=
Machine Shop
|certification= yes |hackable=no|value=$60.00|itemphoto=http://farm6.static.flickr.com/5202/5266880975_29347528ba_m.jpg}}<br>
+
{{Template:EquipmentPage|owner=PS:One|model=57-2|serial=?|arrived=2009 |doesitwork =
no
|contact=Dan Meyer|where=
Removed
|certification=yes |hackable=no|value=$60.00|itemphoto=http://farm6.static.flickr.com/5202/5266880975_29347528ba_m.jpg}}<br
/
>
−
== List of Currently
Certified
Users ==
+
== List of Currently
Authorized
Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
−
! Qualified Member
+
! Qualified Member
−
! Trained By
+
! Trained By
+
! Date
|-
|-
|Adam Flynn
|Adam Flynn
|Danger Committee
|Danger Committee
+
|
|-
|-
|Julie Moffitt
|Julie Moffitt
|Danger Committee
|Danger Committee
+
|
|-
|-
|Sacha De'Angeli
|Sacha De'Angeli
|Danger Committee
|Danger Committee
+
|
|-
|-
|Eric Michaud
|Eric Michaud
|Danger Committee
|Danger Committee
+
|
|-
|-
|Dan Davis Bodeiaver?
|Dan Davis Bodeiaver?
|Danger Committee
|Danger Committee
+
|
|-
|-
|Tim Saylor
|Tim Saylor
|Danger Committee
|Danger Committee
+
|
|-
|-
|Zane Bowers
|Zane Bowers
|Danger Committee
|Danger Committee
+
|
|-
|-
|Teddie Goldenberg
|Teddie Goldenberg
|Seth D. Slis?
|Seth D. Slis?
+
|
|-
|-
|Nicolle Nevlist
|Nicolle Nevlist
|Seth D. Slis?
|Seth D. Slis?
+
|
|-
|-
|Jeff Kantarek
|Jeff Kantarek
|Eric Michaud
|Eric Michaud
+
|
|-
|-
|Chris Luiz
|Chris Luiz
|Eric Michaud
|Eric Michaud
+
|
|-
|-
|Avner Shanan
|Avner Shanan
|Chris Luiz
|Chris Luiz
+
|
|-
|-
|David Mole
|David Mole
|Tim Saylor
|Tim Saylor
+
|
|-
|-
|Sarah Sutherlin
|Sarah Sutherlin
|Jeff Kantarek
|Jeff Kantarek
+
|
|-
|-
|Jeannette Thraen
|Jeannette Thraen
|Sarah Sutherlin
|Sarah Sutherlin
+
|
|-
|-
|Jasue Dlic?
|Jasue Dlic?
|Sarah Sutherlin
|Sarah Sutherlin
+
|
|-
|-
|Nathan Witt
|Nathan Witt
|?
|?
+
|
|-
|-
|Tom Ketola
|Tom Ketola
|Nathan Witt
|Nathan Witt
+
|
|-
|-
|Geoffrey Topham
|Geoffrey Topham
|Nathan Witt
|Nathan Witt
+
|
|-
|-
|John Stoner
|John Stoner
|Nathan Witt
|Nathan Witt
+
|
|-
|-
|Ryan Lanham
|Ryan Lanham
|Nathan Witt
|Nathan Witt
+
|
|-
|-
|Brian Cordanvier
|Brian Cordanvier
|Nathan Witt
|Nathan Witt
+
|
|-
|-
|Jim Burke
|Jim Burke
|Nathan Witt
|Nathan Witt
+
|
|-
|-
|Anne Petersen
|Anne Petersen
|Nathan Witt
|Nathan Witt
+
|
|-
|-
|Cory Knapp
|Cory Knapp
|Nathan Witt
|Nathan Witt
+
|
|-
|-
|Joshua Rothhaas
|Joshua Rothhaas
|Shawn Blaszak
|Shawn Blaszak
+
|
|-
|-
|Jay Hopkins
|Jay Hopkins
|Shawn Blaszak
|Shawn Blaszak
+
|
|-
|-
|Jordan Bunker
|Jordan Bunker
|Nathan Witt
|Nathan Witt
+
|
|-
|-
|Constomtin Gowileson?
|Constomtin Gowileson?
|Nathan Witt
|Nathan Witt
+
|
|-
|-
|Alek Shnayder
|Alek Shnayder
|Nathan Witt
|Nathan Witt
+
|
|-
|-
|John Dorfman
|John Dorfman
|Nathan Witt
|Nathan Witt
+
|
|-
|-
|Jakub Klimuszko
|Jakub Klimuszko
|Sacha De'Angeli
|Sacha De'Angeli
+
|
|-
|-
|Adrianna Abrusato?
|Adrianna Abrusato?
|?
|?
+
|
|-
|-
|Nathan Witt
|Nathan Witt
|Adrianna Abrusato?
|Adrianna Abrusato?
+
|
|-
|-
|Bryer Le?
|Bryer Le?
|Eric Michaud
|Eric Michaud
+
|
|-
|-
|Matt Bran
|Matt Bran
|Shawn Blaszak
|Shawn Blaszak
+
|
|-
|-
|Nick Ferrari
|Nick Ferrari
|Tim Saylor
|Tim Saylor
+
|
|-
|-
|Shawn Blaszak
|Shawn Blaszak
|Nathan Witt
|Nathan Witt
+
|
+
|-
|Chris Fanning
|Chris Fanning
|Shawn Blaszak
|Shawn Blaszak
+
|
+
|-
+
|Jesse Seay
+
|Adriana
+
|
+
|-
+
|Benjamin Miller
+
|Ron Olson
+
|
+
|-
+
|Caleb Young
+
|Eric Beauchamp
+
|
+
|-
+
|Donald Wells
+
|Andy Larkin
+
|8/4/16
+
|-
+
|Kris Blouch
+
|Andy Larkin
+
|8/4/16
+
|-
+
|Danielle MacDonald
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|6/29/17
+
|-
+
|[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]]
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|9/7/17
+
|-
+
|James Beck
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|9/13/17
+
|-
+
|Mike Thariath
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|10/19/17
+
|-
+
|Ben Starett
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|12/14/17
+
|-
+
|Ross Hanchett
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|12/14/17
+
|-
+
|[[User:atomala|Alex Tomala
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|12/21/17
+
|-
+
| Fritz Sullivan
+
| Ralph Brendler
+
| 5/30/18
+
|-
+
| Elizabeth Reuter
+
| Ralph Brendler
+
| 5/30/18
+
|-
+
| Mike Yacobucci
+
| Ralph Brendler
+
| 7/12/18
|}
|}
+
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
+
[[Category:Wood Shop]]
Garynhouse
1,582
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version