Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2011 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 17:21, 1 February 2012
90 bytes removed
,
17:21, 1 February 2012
→Upcoming Votes
Line 9:
Line 9:
|-
|-
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
−
|-
−
| MV.10 || 2011-10-25 || [[2011 Voting Procedure Amendment]] || Nathan || - || - || -
|-
|-
|}
|}
Tsaylor
Domain Admins,
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
615
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version