Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2011 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 05:08, 5 July 2012
73 bytes added
,
05:08, 5 July 2012
Adding link to the board budget
Line 32:
Line 32:
|-
|-
| MV.8 || 2011-01-25 || Election of Sean for Director at Large || - || 20 || - || -
| MV.8 || 2011-01-25 || Election of Sean for Director at Large || - || 20 || - || -
+
|-
+
| MV.8B || 2011-03-01 || [[Spending amendment]] || - || - || - || -
|-
|-
| MV.9 || 2011-05-03 || [[Hosting Budget|Allocating a budget for web hosting]] || Nathan || 17<sup>1</sup> || - || -
| MV.9 || 2011-05-03 || [[Hosting Budget|Allocating a budget for web hosting]] || Nathan || 17<sup>1</sup> || - || -
KathyW
289
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version