Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2014 Budget Vote
(view source)
Revision as of 19:30, 6 April 2014
126 bytes removed
,
19:30, 6 April 2014
→Recurring Expenses
:
removing stuff that was moved
Line 252:
Line 252:
| Zoho
| Zoho
| $1,167
| $1,167
−
|-
−
| Gas
−
| $8,592
|-
|-
| Laser Loan
| Laser Loan
Line 279:
Line 276:
| Pagely
| Pagely
| $1,440
| $1,440
−
|-
−
| Comed
−
| $7,920
−
|-
−
| Member Points
−
| $7,200
|-
|-
| Insurance
| Insurance
| $2,686
| $2,686
|}
|}
−
−
* Yearly Total: $83,014
−
−
TODO pull gas/power/member points
=== Recurring Variable Expenses ===
=== Recurring Variable Expenses ===
Hef
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,430
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version