Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2014 Budget Vote
(view source)
Revision as of 00:25, 2 April 2014
105 bytes added
,
00:25, 2 April 2014
→Monthly and fixed expenses
:
adding info
Line 102:
Line 102:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
−
!
expense
+
!
Expense
−
!
amount
+
!
Yearly
+
! April-December
|-
|-
| Rent
| Rent
| $45,108
| $45,108
+
| $26,313
|-
|-
| Zoho
| Zoho
| $1,167
| $1,167
+
| $0
|-
|-
| Gas
| Gas
| $8,592
| $8,592
+
| $6,444
|-
|-
| Laser Loan
| Laser Loan
| $2,292
| $2,292
+
| $1,719
|-
|-
| Zapier
| Zapier
−
| $
144
+
| $
165
+
| $0
|-
|-
| Chase Fees
| Chase Fees
| $300
| $300
+
| $225
|-
|-
| Quickbooks
| Quickbooks
| $504
| $504
+
| $378
|-
|-
| Waste Management
| Waste Management
| $1,776
| $1,776
+
| $1,332
|-
|-
| Atmosphere
| Atmosphere
| $1,560
| $1,560
+
| $0
|-
|-
| Comcast
| Comcast
| $2,304
| $2,304
+
| $1,728
|-
|-
| Pagely
| Pagely
| $1,440
| $1,440
+
| $1,080
|-
|-
| Comed
| Comed
| $7,920
| $7,920
−
|-
+
| $
5
,
940
−
| Area Hosts
−
| $
7
,
560
|-
|-
| Member Points
| Member Points
−
| $
600
+
| $
7,200
+
| $5,400
|-
|-
| Insurance
| Insurance
−
| $2,
600
+
| $2,
686
+
| $2,686
|}
|}
Hef
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,430
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version