Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2010 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 05:54, 4 March 2010
37 bytes added
,
05:54, 4 March 2010
no edit summary
Line 10:
Line 10:
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
|-
|-
−
|
MV.11
||
2010-03
-
02
||
Licensing of Content: Creative Commons by-nc
-
sa
||
Sacha
|| - || - || -
+
|
-
|| - || - ||
-
|| - || - || -
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 38:
Line 38:
|-
|-
| MV.10 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Jim for Director at Large || - || 20 || - || -
| MV.10 || 2010-01-26 || Election of Jim for Director at Large || - || 20 || - || -
−
|-
+
|-
+
| MV.11 || 2010-03-02 || Licensing of Content: Creative Commons by-nc-sa || Sacha
|| 9 || 9 || 0
+
|-
|}
|}
Nathaner
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
385
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version