Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Electrical
(view source)
Revision as of 23:25, 28 July 2016
60 bytes added
,
23:25, 28 July 2016
→PP1-9
Line 259:
Line 259:
====PP1-9====
====PP1-9====
−
3519
, by the back door, This is a 3-phase panel
+
3515
, by the back door, This is a 3-phase panel
This includes the lights and outlets in the meeting room.
This includes the lights and outlets in the meeting room.
Line 267:
Line 267:
! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It
! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It
|-
|-
−
| 1 ||
in use
||
+
| 1
& 3 & 5
||
?
||
|-
|-
−
| 2 ||
in use
||
+
| 2
& 4 & 6
||
?
||
|-
|-
−
|
3
||
in use
||
+
|
7 & 9 & 11
||
?
||
|-
|-
−
|
4
||
in use
||
+
|
8 & 10
||
Yes
||
Twist-lock outlet in meeting room
|-
|-
−
|
5
||
in use
||
+
|
12
||
Yes
||
Wall outlets in meeting room
|-
|-
−
|
6
||
in use
||
+
|
13 & 15 & 17
||
Yes
||
Outlets by back door
|-
|-
−
|
7
||
in use
||
+
|
14 & 16
||
?
||
|-
|-
−
|
8
||
in use
||
+
|
18
||
?
||
|-
|-
−
| 9 || ||
+
| 19
& 21 & 23
||
?
||
−
|-
−
| 10 || ||
−
|-
−
| 11 || ||
−
|-
−
| 12 || ||
−
|-
−
| 13 || ||
−
|-
−
| 14 || ||
−
|-
−
| 15 || ||
−
|-
−
| 16 || in use ||
−
|-
−
| 17 || ||
−
|-
−
| 18 || in use ||
−
|-
−
| 19 || ||
|-
|-
| 20 || ||
| 20 || ||
−
|-
−
| 21 || ||
|-
|-
| 22 || ||
| 22 || ||
|-
|-
−
| 23 || ||
+
| 24 ||
Yes
||
Wall outlets in meeting room
−
|-
−
| 24 || ||
−
|-
−
| 25 || ||
−
|-
−
| 26 || ||
|-
|-
−
|
27
|| ||
+
|
25
||
Yes
||
Lights in meeting room
|-
|-
−
|
28
|| ||
+
|
26
||
Yes
||
Wall outlets in meeting room
|-
|-
−
|
29
|| ||
+
|
27
||
No
||
|-
|-
−
|
30
|| ||
+
|
28
||
No
||
|-
|-
−
|
31
|| ||
+
|
29
||
No
||
|-
|-
−
|
32
|| ||
+
|
30
||
No
||
|-
|-
−
|
33
|| ||
+
|
31
||
No
||
|-
|-
−
|
34
|| ||
+
|
32
||
No
||
|-
|-
−
|
35
|| ||
+
|
33
||
No
||
|-
|-
−
|
36
|| ||
+
|
34
||
No
||
|-
|-
−
| 37 || ||
+
|
35 &
37 ||
Yes
||
Feeds PP1-8?
|-
|-
−
|
38
|| ||
+
|
36
||
No
||
|-
|-
−
|
39
|| ||
+
|
38
||
No
||
|-
|-
−
|
40
|| ||
+
|
39 & 41
||
?
||
|-
|-
−
|
41
|| ||
+
|
40
||
No
||
|-
|-
−
| 42 || ||
+
| 42 ||
No
||
|}
|}
Rbean
128
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version