Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2012 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 03:03, 13 December 2012
46 bytes added
,
03:03, 13 December 2012
no edit summary
Line 11:
Line 11:
|-
|-
| || Tabled || CNC Embroidery Machine || Lindsey Oliver
| || Tabled || CNC Embroidery Machine || Lindsey Oliver
−
|-
−
| || 2012-12-11 || [[Property Maintenance and Legal Expenses Authorization]] || Tim Saylor
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 34:
Line 32:
|-
|-
| [[ Meeting_Notes_12-04-2012 ]] || 2012-12-04 || [[Bylaws Recodification]] || Tim Saylor || 78 || 2 || 4
| [[ Meeting_Notes_12-04-2012 ]] || 2012-12-04 || [[Bylaws Recodification]] || Tim Saylor || 78 || 2 || 4
+
|-
+
| [[ Meeting_Notes_12-11-2012 ]] || 2012-12-11 || [[Property Maintenance and Legal Expenses Authorization]] || Tim Saylor || 22 || 0 || 2
|-
|-
|}
|}
Tsaylor
Domain Admins,
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
615
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version